THE COCOON ™: Feb 16, 2010
~ AcidFlynn Wraith ~ Inspired by ~ AcidFlynn Wraith ~

Followers

Blog Archive

Blog

16 February 2010

happily just for a while...

1 EDITOR COMPLAINING
happy .. i'm happy... but just for a while maybe. for the past 3 day i guess, the day that make me happy even for a while. hahahaha.. it ok. the beginning of never ending story or endless story or whatever you want to call it. ooo damn and now i' back and being like a normal people, start feeling like nobody want me.

such a beauty-fool or beautiful life? it depend on yourself how to decorate it. but to me it just useless when someone that make you happy maybe just for a while is disappear again? hahahha nothing much to say and write because i don't have a great story about my life to share and nothing good happen indeed. yeah yeahh... talking and writing too much until the dead sent to me an invitation to go to the hell... hahahaha

so tired for looking a new job. huaaaaaa.. don't know that so hard to find a new job ha...then my scooter just make me piss off, damn it shit . ti think i gonna throw my bike into the sea, so the fish can make it a comfortable house.. hahahahha

bla.. bla.. bla...
Read more

Popular Posts

Follow by Email

Google+ Followers

Total Pageviews

My Blog List

Search This Blog

PING

Blogged.my Blogged.my
Best View Resolution 1280 x 1024 [RECOMMENDED]
Donate Here